OK West auhinnavõistlus ja Pärnumaa meistrivõistlused 14.10.2017
OK West auhinnavõistlus ja Pärnumaa MV
14.10.2020 Kolga-Veski (Hendri Parrol)
M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85 
N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70 
O1  O2 

M14
5099m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  1 1 Reserv                                                                12:02    
  2 Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                            305399   12:04    
  3 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                            2102153  12:06    
  4 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool            361406   12:08    
  5 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                            7210015  12:10    
  6 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK                       9200587  12:12    
  7 Artur Soo                      JOKA                            1166610  12:14    

M16
9300m 29KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  8 1 Reserv                                                                12:29    
  9 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                            7011227  12:31    
 10 Raul Viitmaa                   Lehola                          418201   12:33    
 11 Georg Paal                     JOKA                            2060301  12:35    

M18
12099m 30KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 12 1 Reserv                                                                12:30    
 13 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                            1415230  12:32    
 14 Martin Tampuu                  JOKA                            305152   12:34    

M21
18199m 35KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 15 1 Reserv                                                                12:09    
 16 2 Reserv                                                                12:11    
 17 Toomas Tammer                                       Pärnu      7200983  12:13    
 18 Rain Jaaksoo                   Tartu                           8005000  12:15    
 19 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                            1396078  12:17    
 20 Alari Lumberg                                       Pärnu      1409443  12:19    
 21 Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola                          8646122  12:21    

M35
14900m 35KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 22 1 Reserv                                                                12:16    
 23 Alar Alajaan                                                   1285050  12:18    
 24 Alar Abram                     Tammed                          7200505  12:20    
 25 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                            1303015  12:22    

M40
14300m 35KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 26 1 Reserv                                                                12:16    
 27 Mati Korrol                    Mercury                         9200505  12:18    
 28 Ivo Miller                     Koop                            682485   12:20    
 29 Mart Aru                       SOK                             500779   12:22    
 30 Jaanus Jõgis                   Saku Õlletehase SK              1006196  12:24    

M45
14300m 35KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 31 1 Reserv                                                                12:39    
 32 Gert Saamann                   JOKA                            7204958  12:41    
 33 Tarmo Tarlap                   Porter Racing                   8009639  12:43    
 34 Allar Padari                   HOK                             1396779  12:45    
 35 Mihkel Kalmaru                 West                            1038808  12:47    
 36 Alari Uusna                                                    8647291  12:49    
 37 Priit Talu                     West                            8647290  12:51    

M50
12199m 30KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 38 1 Reserv                                                                12:40    
 39 Andres Viira                   Viimsi                          7203361  12:42    
 40 Dag Kivila                     A2K SK                          2009606  12:44    
 41 Toomas Voolaid                                                 7201935  12:46    
 42 Valdis Puzanov                                                 7207111  12:48    
 43 Eerik Lossmann                 TTÜ SK                          7410464  12:50    

M55
12199m 30KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 44 1 Reserv                                                                12:26    
 45 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK                       8047332  12:28    
 46 Andres Talver                  Mercury                         1602780  12:30    
 47 Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakv                            305537   12:32    
 48 Väino Tuisk                                                    1417169  12:34    
 49 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                           886244   12:36    
 50 Jaak Kanniste                  West                            2007537  12:38    

M60
10900m 29KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 51 1 Reserv                                                                12:02    
 52 Tauno Kure                     Kape                            406039   12:04    
 53 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                           7550824  12:06    
 54 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                            255869   12:08    
 55 Jüri Kadaja                    Saku OK                         1602771  12:10    
 56 Rein Rooni                     Orvand                          998985   12:12    
 57 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                           682491   12:14    

M65
8800m 27KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 58 1 Reserv                                                                12:43    
 59 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                            1398304  12:45    
 60 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                           505076   12:47    
 61 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed                          1601620  12:49    
 62 Mati Pilt                      West                            1415623  12:51    

M70
7500m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 63 1 Reserv                                                                12:34    
 64 Enn Aedna                      West                            2031719  12:36    
 65 Vladimir Vari                                                  1303033  12:38    
 66 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                            1396774  12:40    
 67 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas                        9102228  12:42    
 68 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola                          1398310  12:44    
 69 Mati Poom                      TON                             510444   12:46    
 70 Mati Kallemets                 Okas                            1008440  12:48    
 71 Peep Koppel                    Koop                            1405601  12:50    

M75
6000m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 72 1 Reserv                                                                12:33    
 73 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                           9102805  12:35    
 74 Rein Kiisler                   West                            2014930  12:37    
 75 Juho Heinrand                                                  352371   12:39    
 76 Rein Küttim                    Orion                           9102097  12:41    
 77 Riho Kilp                      Tammed                          681656   12:43    

M80
5099m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 78 1 Reserv                                                                12:19    
 79 Heino Peeterson                West                            302841   12:21    
 80 Endel Remmet                   Kape                            1401218  12:23    

M85
5200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 81 1 Reserv                                                                12:01    
 82 Heino Heinloo                  Tammed                          2048227  12:03    
 83 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                           305430   12:05    
 84 Karl Valgepea                  West                            305653   12:07    

N14
5200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 85 1 Reserv                                                                12:23    
 86 Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK                       255974   12:25    
 87 Liis-Marie Kaljur              Harju KEK                       305286   12:27    

N16
7900m 26KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 88 1 Reserv                                                                12:33    
 89 Eva Laaring                    West                            7205546  12:35    

N21
12099m 30KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 90 2 Reserv                                                                12:40    
 91 1 Reserv                                                                12:42    
 92 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 Pärnu      7200984  12:44    
 93 Kairi Lumberg                                       Pärnu      2021817  12:46    
 94 Merike Haugas                  West                 Pärnu      7000372  12:48    
 95 Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               Pärnu      8648696  12:50    
 96 Heidi Sild                     West                 Pärnu      503331   12:52    

N45
7900m 26KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
 97 1 Reserv                                                                12:24    
 98 Maive Leif                     JOKA                            255859   12:26    
 99 Maie Tali                      Tartumaa                        335601   12:28    

N50
7500m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
100 1 Reserv                                                                12:02    
101 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                            505074   12:04    
102 Elina Lasseron                                                 8642294  12:06    
103 Aari Talver                    Mercury                         1405505  12:08    
104 Maret Viira                    Viimsi                          255864   12:10    
105 Helve Kansi                    Viljandi                        2108961  12:12    
106 Helga Kivila                   KLM MKB                         2011181  12:14    
107 Merike Paapson                 TON                             660309   12:16    

N55
7500m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
108 1 Reserv                                                                12:18    
109 Saima Värton                   Kobras                          1391856  12:20    
110 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK                          1007292  12:22    
111 Maire Kure                     Kape                            338028   12:24    
112 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                           305759   12:26    
113 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                             223650   12:28    
114 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                            1404069  12:30    
115 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                           305208   12:32    

N60
6000m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
116 1 Reserv                                                                12:01    
117 Anne Arold                     Ilves                           899196   12:03    
118 Eha Tolm                       Orvand                          305472   12:05    
119 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                           1006200  12:07    
120 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                            2014920  12:09    
121 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK                          9101170  12:11    
122 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                            8646187  12:13    
123 Ene Sulg                       Orvand                          1413764  12:15    
124 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                            2117428  12:17    

N65
6000m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
125 1 Reserv                                                                12:25    
126 Leili Prans                    Ilves                           1401172  12:27    
127 Marika Pilt                    West                            1415611  12:29    
128 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                           1401239  12:31    

N70
5200m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:400m}
Nr  Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
129 1 Reserv                                                                12:37    
130 Ilse Uus                       TON                             1405508  12:39    
131 Valli Talu                                                     1406466  12:41    

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com