Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
14. Rannametsa
11.07.2019
Rajameister: Hendri Parrol
Rajad: I - 8,6km 29KP;
II - 6,5km 21KP;
III - 3,9km 14KP;
IV - 2,2km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 86
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:22:11 40
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:44:35 23
M12
1 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:53:53 47
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 3 00:37:22 55
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 00:53:57 45
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:13:48 43
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:59:14 75
M21
1 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 01:08:39 85
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:12:17 82
3 12756 Marti Kaljuve 2 00:54:36 80
4 14228 Joosep Sedman 1 01:24:46 79
5 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:03:13 67
6 20011 Aivar Roosalu 2 01:07:33 65
7 17170 Romet Sutt 5 01:09:07 10
7 25589 Argo Paavel 5 01:16:47 10
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:01:31 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:03:53 90
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:06:28 87
4 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:10:35 83
5 17344 Rene Bernard 1 01:13:20 81
6 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:14:21 80
7 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:29:26 78
8 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar 1 01:44:22 74
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:44:23 73
10 27804 Aimar Jaakson 3 00:47:18 50
11 31597 Ermo Schön 4 00:43:27 24
22432 Kristian Esula 5 DQ 0
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:03:48 95
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:10:00 84
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:29:27 77
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:32:18 76
5 1869 Edmond Penu 2 01:15:02 63
6 1234 Sven Rea 3 00:34:20 60
7 1088 Peep Elmeste 5 01:38:18 10
M55
1 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:52:19 72
2 558 Väino Tuisk 2 00:59:24 70
3 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:30:06 62
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:40:27 75
2 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:11:48 64
3 562 Kalev Hunt 5 01:30:15 10
M75
1 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:12:49 44
2505 Enn Aedna 2 DQ 0
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:34:35 35
2 29917 Rasmus Silva 4 00:36:32 30
3 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:36:44 27
4 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:36:53 25
5 22210 Kaspar Rea 4 00:48:45 22
6 28656 Holger Ots 4 01:15:18 21
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:19:22 35
N12
1 16030 Indra Johanson 3 01:03:31 42
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:18:09 40
3 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson 5 00:56:13 10
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 01:00:51 80
2 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:46:06 64
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:06:04 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:38:39 85
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 4 00:36:47 25
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:19:09 95
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:29:24 90
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 01:11:14 75
4 2681 Kadi Taalberg 2 01:23:34 65
5 7042 Merli Süvari 3 00:38:00 60
6 3314 Terje Urgard 3 00:42:05 55
7 4345 Anneli Nõmm 3 00:46:03 50
8 2924 Merike Haugas 3 01:03:08 43
9 24499 Elina Leiner 3 01:31:06 39
10 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:35:03 10
N45
1 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:13:01 70
2 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:16:32 67
3 30187 Ester Marjapuu 3 00:56:21 47
4 9211 Ilona Poljakova 5 00:59:42 10
4 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:34:59 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:37:04 87
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 02:32:16 84
3 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:57:06 45
4 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:14:07 40
5 27264 Tiina Markus 5 02:35:16 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 02:04:14 63
2 431 Saima Rand 3 00:59:06 44
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 01:12:39 41
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:48:18 38
N8
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 4 00:25:36 30
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:35:25 27
3 29918 Saskia Silva 4 00:45:00 24
4 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 5 00:51:13 10
29560 Saskia Korrol 4 DQ 0