Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
12. Audru
27.06.2019
Rajameister: Edmond Penu
Rajad: I - 4,6km 29KP;
II - 3,2km 25KP;
III - 2,8km 22KP;
IV - 1,5km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 102
M10
1 30247 Neiro Pähn 2 00:49:30 70
2 20254 Matis Mändmets 3 00:48:29 60
3 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:50:33 55
4 29509 Kert Kangro 3 00:59:24 45
5 32228 Steven Kabonen 3 00:59:46 43
6 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:59:57 42
7 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:18:54 40
8 27632 Vesse Leok 3 01:08:45 39
9 30413 Tormi Martoja 4 00:25:50 35
M12
1 20289 Reigo Lepp 3 01:04:40 40
2 31604 Karl-Eerik Sarapuu 5 00:56:08 10
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 5 01:38:01 10
M14
1 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:53:43 65
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 00:53:54 50
3 29511 Andro Sõmmer 3 00:59:19 47
4 32227 Ragnar Kabonen 3 00:59:39 44
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:36:03 87
2 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 00:41:01 80
3 31367 Raido Laanela 1 00:41:29 79
4 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:44:13 75
5 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:45:52 74
6 14228 Joosep Sedman 1 00:47:24 73
7 4291 Mattias Blehner 5 00:53:53 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:30:28 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:36:08 85
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:36:29 84
4 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:37:46 83
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:38:37 82
6 25891 Veiko Kanistik 2 00:41:08 80
7 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:44:07 76
8 30190 Janar Pähn 2 00:49:30 70
9 18571 Henry Küünemäe 1 00:58:17 67
10 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:01:17 65
11 31603 Mario Maanson 1 01:07:55 61
12 32229 Taavi Reimets 5 00:36:34 10
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:33:10 95
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:34:28 90
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:39:01 81
4 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:42:05 78
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:48:04 72
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:48:17 71
7 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:50:22 70
8 21731 Alari Uusna 1 01:04:55 62
9 1088 Peep Elmeste 5 00:55:17 10
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:44:02 77
2 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:51:13 69
3 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 00:59:31 66
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 01:04:48 63
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:42:33 75
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:56:46 68
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 01:02:46 64
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 01:35:20 60
2 435 Heino Peeterson 5 01:01:16 10
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 3 01:00:44 41
2 31709 Aaron Kiisk 4 00:41:41 30
N10
1 31346 Hanna Merit Väljamäe 3 01:09:01 43
2 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:20:23 40
3 31598 Lilli Maria Vlassenko 4 00:26:02 27
N12
1 31599 Jeanethe Todi 3 01:09:00 44
2 32230 Margaret Kivimäe 3 01:15:45 41
3 31600 Birgithe Todi 4 00:25:47 30
4 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:07:57 10
N14
1 18091 Mia Elise Erm 2 00:37:19 80
2 32226 Saskia Sulp 2 01:21:35 62
3 31340 Melora Mikko 3 01:00:29 47
4 31601 Mia Mimi Mikko 3 01:00:54 45
5 31605 Eerika Sarapuu 5 00:56:04 10
5 32225 Mia Markus 5 01:43:07 10
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:08:31 79
2 30248 Janete Pähn 2 01:21:32 63
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:45:42 90
2 22023 Eva Laaring 2 00:53:14 67
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:37:04 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:04:33 82
3 24966 Anu Salujärv 1 01:09:43 78
4 31372 Aelita Darkevica 3 00:49:56 60
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:38:38 95
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:47:24 87
3 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:50:01 84
4 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 01:07:27 80
5 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:18:19 77
6 31590 Jane Kasak 1 01:24:25 76
7 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe 2 00:49:03 75
8 30148 Berit Pähn 2 00:50:39 70
9 30048 Aili Piirak 2 00:53:45 65
10 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:59:43 50
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:49:48 85
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:05:46 81
3 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 01:43:14 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:00:04 83
2 20598 Urve Kibur 3 00:57:57 55
3 27264 Tiina Markus 5 01:43:10 10
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:07:08 64
2 1784 Tiina Loide 5 00:57:04 10
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:14:58 42
2 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:26:17 24
3 436 Ilmi Nael 5 01:09:01 10
N8
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:25:46 35
2 27631 Pärje Leok 4 00:26:15 25
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 4 00:26:37 60
2 27651 Sireli Leok 4 00:26:37
2 27652 Riina Leok 4 00:26:37