Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
11. Tõstamaa
20.06.2019
Rajameister: Erkki Penu
Rajad: I - 4,3km 15KP;
II - 2,9km 11KP;
III - 2,2km 9KP;
IV - 1,2km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 61
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 5 00:55:28 10
M12
1 30163 Kert Piirak 4 00:10:13 40
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:41:02 76
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 00:53:27 47
M21
1 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:40:59 77
2 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 00:42:03 74
3 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 00:44:41 73
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:23:07 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:33:13 87
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:34:14 84
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:39:48 81
5 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:49:08 71
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:27:59 95
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:32:47 90
3 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:36:48 82
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:40:42 79
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:40:48 78
6 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:53:35 69
7 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 00:55:15 68
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:34:04 85
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:34:59 83
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:49:10 70
4 1716 Hillar Nikkari 3 00:39:45 60
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 5 00:48:20 10
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:40:33 80
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:41:49 75
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:48:14 72
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 01:42:36 67
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:48:13 55
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:48:33 50
3 28189 Henriko Halliste 3 00:55:27 45
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:45:13 55
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:37:14 60
2 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:15:16 10
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:08:11 78
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:31:44 95
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:50:01 82
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:48:32 47
4 31372 Aelita Darkevica 5 01:18:17 10
4 31366 Riin Leas 5 01:46:25 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:31:17 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:36:11 87
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:47:53 83
4 30048 Aili Piirak 2 01:03:57 80
5 31590 Jane Kasak 1 01:16:53 77
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:34:54 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:43:57 85
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:57:00 81
4 27265 Siivi Jõgi 5 02:08:02 10
4 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:08:04 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:44:57 84
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:01:35 80
3 32442 Aili Kangro 5 00:57:10 10
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 5 01:46:25 10
3 27264 Tiina Markus 5 02:08:03 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:05:46 79
2 933 Marika Pilt 1 01:18:38 76
3 431 Saima Rand 3 00:52:53 45
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:22:21 75
1 25857 Valli Talu 2 02:02:11 75
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:45:15 50