Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
8. Raeküla
30.05.2019
Rajameister: Ivo Enn, Ergo Enn
Rajad: I - 8km 20KP;
II - 6,3km 14KP;
III - 2,9km 8KP;
IV - 1,5km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 141
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 01:25:29 40
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:12:26 40
3 27632 Vesse Leok 4 00:14:54 24
4 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:19:39 23
5 31355 Kalvin Klaanberg 4 00:29:54 19
6 31369 Arti Habakuk 4 00:46:44 17
M12
1 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:51:34 44
2 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 3 01:06:33 42
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:31:52 39
4 25893 Pelle Mandel 5 01:27:14 10
4 24958 Oskar Loorits 5 01:27:29 10
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 3 00:24:11 60
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 00:52:19 43
3 19168 Olavi Lumberg 5 00:38:16 10
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 5 00:47:13 10
M16
1 31364 Jasper Suursild 3 00:48:41 47
M18
1 28285 Ranno Sutt 1 01:27:46 70
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 01:40:13 67
3 6014 Henry Lepp 2 01:38:57 57
M21
1 5037 Janek Piirisild 1 01:04:29 95
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:17:26 79
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:38:56 58
4 31360 Talha Mir 5 01:03:35 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:45:38 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:06:44 87
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:13:50 83
4 4347 Tarmo Tolm 2 00:48:23 80
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:20:30 76
6 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 2 01:04:15 75
7 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:23:52 73
8 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:25:37 71
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:42:11 66
10 31374 Arvi Tael 1 02:25:13 62
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:07:47 85
2 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 01:11:53 84
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:15:23 80
4 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:18:01 78
5 7538 Gert Saamann 1 01:18:49 77
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:20:44 75
7 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:22:55 74
8 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:24:50 72
9 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:31:09 69
10 13472 Uko Kõrge 1 01:36:44 68
11 1869 Edmond Penu 2 01:06:59 67
12 25233 Julian Laanela 1 02:06:29 63
13 21731 Alari Uusna 5 01:20:39 10
13 14945 Rene Käsik 5 01:22:27 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:06:23 90
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:14:52 82
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:14:58 81
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:57:06 64
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:26:18 63
6 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:26:19 62
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:32:15 61
8 2259 Toomas Teekel 3 00:28:19 55
M65
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:05:10 70
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:49:27 65
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:07:32 65
4 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:16:23 64
5 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:34:02 60
6 15231 Martti Santajoki 3 00:48:41 47
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:34:02 60
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 02:25:39 56
3 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 00:48:00 50
4 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:15:04 41
M8
1 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 00:13:36 35
2 24959 Robin Loorits 4 00:13:45 30
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:14:16 27
4 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:14:32 25
5 32217 Rainer Tomson 4 00:20:44 22
6 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:25:19 21
7 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:25:21 20
8 31709 Aaron Kiisk 4 00:30:19 18
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:47:40 44
2 23150 Triinu Vaher 4 00:10:46 40
3 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:59:15 37
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 4 00:10:56 35
5 26930 Melissa Vatko 4 00:15:11 30
6 30416 Karmen Teearu 4 00:20:16 24
6 31346 Hanna Merit Väljamäe 4 00:20:16 24
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:40:15 50
2 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku 3 01:01:54 36
3 24498 Paula Tammi 3 01:03:07 35
4 26929 Ramona Pajusaar 4 00:34:40 22
5 31075 Olivia Moorits 4 01:22:50 21
6 31334 Angela Männiksaar 4 01:23:51 20
7 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar 4 01:28:04 19
8 30419 Ly-Sandra Mäesepp 4 01:33:19 18
9 31333 Carin Angela Ehasalu 5 00:45:35 10
9 16030 Indra Johanson 5 01:00:29 10
9 31335 Nora Kalda 5 01:23:51 10
N14
1 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap 1 03:53:39 79
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:56:52 39
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 03:52:36 80
2 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:38:43 60
3 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann 5 02:02:27 10
3 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 5 02:03:31 10
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 01:13:19 67
2 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:48:14 56
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:06:16 100
2 16051 Anette Baum 1 01:52:01 85
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:58:17 84
4 3965 Gerli Jõgeva 2 01:21:46 62
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:40:59 47
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:12:30 95
2 25875 Aire Arge 1 02:28:35 82
3 31590 Jane Kasak 1 02:46:43 81
4 1866 Terje Vilberg 2 01:03:18 80
5 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 01:11:47 75
6 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 01:19:04 63
7 30048 Aili Piirak 2 01:23:53 60
8 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:32:07 59
9 24499 Elina Leiner 3 00:52:11 41
10 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:56:11 40
11 22796 Viiu Juurik 5 01:22:27 10
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:38:48 90
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 02:09:52 83
3 785 Margit Blehner 2 01:12:20 70
4 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:16:20 65
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:17:20 64
6 970 Rita Ojala 2 01:22:41 61
7 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:46:20 57
8 6542 Ülle Teekel 3 00:40:09 55
9 6696 Maive Leif 3 00:49:57 42
10 24496 Karmen Vesselov 3 01:42:46 33
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:49:00 87
2 7138 Anu Pallon 3 00:57:30 38
3 20598 Urve Kibur 5 00:48:23 10
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:43:51 58
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 02:09:27 55
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:47:24 45
4 431 Saima Rand 3 00:47:41 43
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 02:14:56 54
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:08:01 34
N8
1 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu 4 00:15:17 27
2 27631 Pärje Leok 4 00:18:26 25
3 17988 Maria Kaljur 5 00:12:25 10
VV
1 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:18:25 20
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:18:25
2 2827 Kaspar Hunt 5 00:26:28 20
                + 31596 Kreete Hunt 5 00:26:28