Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
1. Vallikäär
11.04.2019
Rajameister: Indrek Viikmaa, Anne-Ly Viikmaa
Rajad: I - 4,7km 28KP;
II - 3,6km 23KP;
III - 2,7km 17KP;
IV - 1,5km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 135
M10
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:12:08 35
2 27632 Vesse Leok 4 00:12:38 30
3 25858 Andreas Aus 5 00:26:39 10
M12
1 31336 Karl Itter-Reimann 3 00:48:42 55
2 31337 Andreas Aija 5 00:45:01 10
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 5 00:49:55 10
2 31338 Karl-Mattias Tugin 5 00:49:57 10
M14
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:27:26 80
2 18092 Tristan Erm 1 00:34:06 79
3 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:31:54 75
4 16021 Ain-Aleksander Männikus 4 00:19:08 23
M18
1 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:34:33 78
2 28285 Ranno Sutt 5 00:44:04 10
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:30:11 87
2 31344 Kristo Sinivee 1 00:35:03 76
3 31345 Henry Hammond Heap 1 00:54:13 61
7830 Erik-Jörgen Sempelson 1 DQ 0
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:27:24 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:27:47 95
3 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:28:35 90
4 27122 Tarmo Pertel 1 00:30:28 85
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:33:05 82
6 5565 Lauri Teder 1 00:36:13 73
7 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:45:48 66
8 25868 Marten Iir 2 00:39:45 64
9 31321 Raimo Tomson 1 01:06:42 58
10 19172 Toomas Tammer 5 00:30:49 10
10 27649 Raivo Sormunen 5 00:36:13 10
M45
1 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:32:17 84
2 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:33:57 80
3 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:34:56 77
4 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:35:09 75
5 6280 Veiko Hintsov 1 00:35:43 74
6 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 00:36:25 72
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:40:06 71
8 1869 Edmond Penu 2 00:32:35 70
9 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:41:22 69
10 13472 Uko Kõrge 2 00:35:02 67
11 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:48:15 63
12 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:52:20 62
13 27262 Raul Espenberg 1 00:56:35 59
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:33:01 83
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:33:56 81
3 2259 Toomas Teekel 1 00:41:14 70
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:47:11 64
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 5 00:48:20 10
M65
1 239 Rafael Gordon 1 00:43:13 68
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:43:37 67
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:46:20 65
3 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:36:02 65
5 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:54:14 60
5 30414 Juhani Rantala 3 00:46:17 60
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:44:52 63
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 5 01:03:28 10
M8
1 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 00:09:26 40
2 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:12:38 30
3 27637 Kristian Kivisaar 4 00:15:57 25
4 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:18:07 24
5 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:25:23 22
6 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:25:29 21
7 31349 Ekke Mihkel Poom 4 00:31:31 20
N10
1 26930 Melissa Vatko 3 00:34:43 36
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:11:24 30
3 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:13:39 25
4 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:14:20 24
5 30416 Karmen Teearu 4 00:16:21 21
6 28287 Olivia Vinter 4 00:18:57 19
7 31350 Laura-Liset Pärtel 4 00:21:51 17
N12
1 31341 Sandra Tomson 1 01:06:37 76
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:19:14 55
3 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:20:19 50
4 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:27:23 43
5 30398 Seleri Sutt 4 00:10:59 35
6 31335 Nora Kalda 3 00:38:07 34
7 31334 Angela Männiksaar 3 00:38:10 33
8 31333 Carin Angela Ehasalu 3 00:38:11 32
9 31075 Olivia Moorits 3 00:38:38 30
10 30419 Ly-Sandra Mäesepp 3 00:48:46 28
11 31351 Lysandra Viller 4 00:21:56 16
N14
1 18091 Mia Elise Erm 2 00:32:19 70
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:31:39 42
3 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap 3 00:31:48 41
4 31343 Brith Eliis Tähiste 5 01:30:19 10
4 31342 Hanna-Mirell Sinivee 5 01:30:31 10
N16
1 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:18:38 60
2 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 3 00:22:28 47
3 14376 Alice Võsanurm 3 00:24:21 44
4 31348 Lisette Baum 3 00:31:48 41
5 27639 Grete Espenberg 3 00:36:22 35
N18
1 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 1 00:47:36 81
2 22023 Eva Laaring 1 00:51:19 79
3 26850 Marita Kadarik 3 00:33:45 37
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:32:00 100
2 31353 Elise Umb 2 00:31:17 80
3 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 00:54:17 78
4 10428 Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmeste 1 01:01:02 77
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:34:02 67
6 30418 Annabel Pors 3 00:22:28 47
7 24574 Kadri Küttis 3 00:38:36 31
8 4999 Merili Auser 5 00:55:28 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:32:53 95
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:32:59 90
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:39:57 85
4 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:41:02 84
5 31352 Maret Pais 2 00:31:17 80
6 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:23:54 71
7 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:12:16 27
8 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:18:15 20
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:35:45 87
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:42:20 83
3 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:24:19 70
4 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 00:42:14 65
5 24496 Karmen Vesselov 2 01:08:22 63
6 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 00:33:25 39
7 3715 Ilvi Vare 5 00:33:39 10
7 561 Kaie Kodasma 5 00:43:40 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:42:56 82
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 00:51:17 80
3 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:23:17 72
4 18102 Marje Orav 3 00:33:25 39
5 20598 Urve Kibur 5 00:35:46 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:07:25 75
2 933 Marika Pilt 1 01:13:45 73
3 10050 Maie Pitsal 2 00:57:44 64
4 431 Saima Rand 3 00:40:57 29
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:08:04 74
2 25857 Valli Talu 1 01:31:06 69
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:48:46 28
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:10:48 40
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 4 00:14:34 23
3 27631 Pärje Leok 4 00:15:08 22
4 31339 Keitlyn Armuand 4 00:20:28 18
VV
1 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:19:01 30
2 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:19:01
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:19:01