Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
24. Valgerand
20.09.2018
Rajameister: Ivo Enn
Rajad: I - 4,9km 17KP;
II - 3,8km 13KP;
III - 2,4km 9KP;
IV - 0,9km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 106
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:44:25 55
2 30163 Kert Piirak 4 00:07:00 35
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:09:32 25
4 25854 Timur Daniljuk 4 00:11:22 24
5 30410 Kabir Sander Pilv 4 00:16:04 19
M12
1 18092 Tristan Erm 1 00:35:00 80
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:30:30 75
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 4 00:07:33 27
4 14362 Enriko Penu 4 00:11:38 23
5 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 00:12:49 22
M14
1 17149 Hardi Vask 2 00:33:08 67
2 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:28:17 60
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:29:40 80
M18
1 21040 Herman Pärn 4 00:05:28 40
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:35:31 77
2 7326 Keiro Kukk 1 00:38:12 74
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:39:11 73
4 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:39:45 72
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:43:26 66
6 6024 Peeter Hansen 5 00:49:46 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:26:09 100
2 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:29:06 95
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:29:29 90
4 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:31:10 87
5 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:33:05 84
6 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:37:06 76
7 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:41:09 69
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:44:37 64
9 28291 Kaimar Ploom 1 00:59:22 58
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:33:09 83
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:33:13 82
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:33:42 81
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:35:06 79
5 7538 Gert Saamann 1 00:35:29 78
6 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:40:15 71
7 1869 Edmond Penu 1 00:41:00 70
8 22267 Tarmo Saare 1 00:42:41 67
9 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:44:02 65
10 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:47:04 62
11 21731 Alari Uusna 1 00:55:04 60
12 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:07:38 57
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:32:17 85
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:37:29 75
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:50:17 61
4 73 Kalmer Keevend 1 00:57:07 59
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 01:13:04 56
M65
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:31:11 70
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:41:46 68
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:37:43 65
4 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:45:52 63
5 30414 Juhani Rantala 5 00:09:54 10
5 562 Kalev Hunt 5 00:46:49 10
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:50:48 64
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 2 01:00:05 63
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 01:13:58 55
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:07:27 30
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:13:38 21
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:13:52 20
N10
1 30398 Seleri Sutt 3 00:28:01 47
2 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:31:43 45
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:44:13 41
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:05:57 40
5 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:06:26 35
6 30403 Mirtel Talts 4 00:06:35 30
N12
1 18091 Mia Elise Erm 2 00:36:38 75
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:27:56 50
3 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku 3 00:44:14 40
4 19570 Meribel Penu 5 00:40:30 10
N16
1 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:27:35 55
2 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 3 00:32:17 44
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 3 00:19:43 60
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:38:15 90
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:40:13 87
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:52:47 80
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:30:27 80
5 27260 Katrin Pint 1 01:12:55 74
6 24574 Kadri Küttis 2 00:41:19 70
7 25756 Ruti Kirikmäe 3 00:33:09 43
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:37:07 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:37:53 95
3 30048 Aili Piirak 2 00:56:00 65
4 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:07:26 27
5 25875 Aire Arge 5 01:59:45 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:40:40 85
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:43:14 84
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:46:25 83
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:47:03 82
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:48:38 81
6 15230 Silvi Pool 1 01:02:05 77
7 18102 Marje Orav 2 00:59:26 64
8 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 2 00:59:28 63
9 30415 Maarja Jõevee 5 01:59:32 10
9 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 01:59:36 10
N55
1 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 00:59:44 79
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:05:22 76
3 27264 Tiina Markus 5 01:59:42 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:00:35 78
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:49:27 67
3 507 Viive Sisask 2 01:00:50 62
4 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:44:14 40
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:09:22 75
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:05:32 61
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:40:35 42
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:12:39 25
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:10:59 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:10:59