Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
19. Rannametsa
16.08.2018
Rajameister: Dag Kivila
Rajad: I - 8,1km 21KP;
II - 6km 15KP;
III - 4km 11KP;
IV - 2,1km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 84
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:25:06 35
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:56:57 75
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 4 00:23:35 40
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:59:07 85
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:08:09 83
3 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:11:50 81
4 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:29:09 77
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:39:44 72
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:00:19 67
7 17170 Romet Sutt 5 01:03:21 10
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:55:24 95
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:56:08 90
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:58:51 87
4 14386 Jaanus Aus 2 00:54:40 80
5 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:33:52 74
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:34:13 73
7 17781 Tauno Vare 2 01:09:01 61
8 30399 Tõnis Harjaks 3 01:06:27 50
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:52:50 100
2 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:10:40 82
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:13:42 80
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:26:50 78
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:29:57 76
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:47:48 71
7 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 02:01:21 70
8 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:07:32 63
9 1869 Edmond Penu 2 01:07:38 62
10 2259 Toomas Teekel 3 00:41:10 60
11 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:14:35 59
12 26934 Jussi Mäkelä 2 01:16:06 58
13 13472 Uko Kõrge 3 00:44:57 55
14 27262 Raul Espenberg 5 01:18:50 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:05:41 84
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:16:20 79
3 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:12:39 60
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:32:42 55
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:31:14 75
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:58:09 70
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:05:29 65
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:07:07 64
5 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:16:23 57
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:28:39 56
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:42:08 30
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:42:11 27
N10
1 30398 Seleri Sutt 4 00:21:23 35
2 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:24:48 30
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:39:12 25
4 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:30:04 10
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:21:15 40
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:23:22 70
2 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 2 01:37:18 62
3 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 3 01:38:51 41
4 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann 5 01:23:15 10
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:27:14 90
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:14:46 80
3 16051 Anette Baum 2 01:26:22 67
4 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:32:47 63
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:40:21 60
6 23183 Katrin Pabbo 3 01:05:13 45
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:07:26 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:19:01 95
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:28:33 64
4 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:44:23 55
5 30401 Kerli Rommel 5 01:16:49 10
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:41:18 87
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:17:28 75
3 6542 Ülle Teekel 3 00:52:46 50
4 8800 Eda Keller 3 01:10:57 44
5 30187 Ester Marjapuu 3 01:17:31 43
6 785 Margit Blehner 4 00:25:56 27
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:43:39 85
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 02:09:24 84
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:38:25 61
4 7138 Anu Pallon 3 01:05:07 47
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:27:56 65
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:51:34 60
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:45:41 40
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 01:21:29 42
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:39:48 24
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:39:38 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:39:38
2 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:58:15 30
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:58:15
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:58:15