Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
17. Kolga-Veski
02.08.2018
Rajameister: Edmond Penu
Rajad: I - 8,4km 23KP;
II - 5,8km 20KP;
III - 4,3km 13KP;
IV - 2,4km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 64
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:25:03 35
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 01:15:06 80
2 18092 Tristan Erm 2 01:26:22 75
3 22776 Juss Leiner 4 00:29:03 27
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 4 00:24:18 40
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:15:22 95
2 3776 Tarmo Roos 1 01:25:31 85
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:48:59 81
4 25589 Argo Paavel 1 02:18:56 77
5 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 2 02:14:10 62
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 3 00:54:01 60
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:24:11 87
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:37:59 84
3 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 01:45:10 82
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:56:23 80
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 2 01:53:28 64
6 25868 Marten Iir 2 02:14:08 63
7 8793 Urmo Kesküla 5 00:45:01 10
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:15:01 100
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:40:26 83
3 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:56:28 79
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 02:03:55 78
5 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:42:14 67
6 3966 Sander Blehner 5 01:12:15 10
6 15874 Priit Talu 5 01:32:12 10
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 5 01:39:36 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:20:38 90
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 5 01:26:11 10
M65
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:30:50 70
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:45:11 65
3 562 Kalev Hunt 5 01:34:21 10
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 5 02:01:37 10
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 5 02:21:54 10
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:28:33 30
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:47:02 25
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:48:00 24
4 28259 Sten Tammer 5 00:07:19 10
N10
1 30398 Seleri Sutt 4 00:21:03 30
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:21:43 27
3 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:04:12 10
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:20:57 40
2 30166 Kärt Mia Kingla 4 00:21:00 35
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 3 01:19:46 60
N21
1 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:50:05 95
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 02:01:06 87
3 3965 Gerli Jõgeva 2 01:35:24 80
4 24966 Anu Salujärv 2 01:58:12 70
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 4 00:47:53 23
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:29:04 100
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 01:26:34 50
3 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:28:40 25
4 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:48:42 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:58:15 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 02:04:26 85
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:37:29 75
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:58:47 67
5 2248 Ruth Aarma 5 01:14:27 10
5 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:48:39 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 02:19:56 84
2 27636 Katrin Priks 2 02:28:28 65
3 431 Saima Rand 5 01:43:43 10
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 3 01:25:43 55
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 03:17:01 47
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:45:57 24