Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
16. Võiste
26.07.2018
Rajameister: Heidi Sild
Rajad: I - 8,7km 23KP;
II - 6,3km 19KP;
III - 4,3km 12KP;
IV - 2,3km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 100
M10
1 19313 Stefan Kivil 3 00:43:20 50
2 26336 Elmar Unn 4 00:29:00 30
3 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:32:36 27
4 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov 4 00:39:06 22
5 28289 Rihhard Kuld 5 01:39:30 10
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:58:30 64
2 19700 Rando Jaaksoo 3 01:08:36 47
3 25713 Joosep Kalberg 4 00:24:22 35
M14
1 11240 Ralf Kivil 2 01:06:55 58
2 25461 Kaspar Aus 4 00:20:55 40
3 30372 Madis Arro 4 00:34:01 24
4 30370 Arianna Sülla 4 00:37:59 23
5 15488 Oliver Kinks 5 00:51:59 10
M16
1 17233 Uku Vill 2 01:02:46 60
1 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand 3 00:37:26 60
3 30371 Ron Antero Borissov 5 00:51:58 10
M18
1 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk 1 01:38:44 77
2 17038 Aleksander Tamm 2 00:59:44 62
3 16998 Jürgen Kukk 2 01:00:40 61
4 8538 Henri Sellis 5 01:39:30 10
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:01:08 95
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:09:43 84
3 3776 Tarmo Roos 1 01:12:40 83
4 9032 Ats Sõnajalg 2 00:46:38 80
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:32:08 78
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 3 00:38:41 55
7 28288 Vahur Luik 2 01:41:00 49
8 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 2 01:41:27 48
9 4291 Mattias Blehner 5 01:01:22 10
M35
1 4978 Allar Kivil 1 01:01:40 90
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:05:04 87
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:05:16 85
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:40:39 76
5 20293 Martins Godins 2 00:48:11 75
6 2511 Tanel Vainura 2 00:54:57 65
7 7104 Raio Piiroja 5 01:04:49 10
7 14386 Jaanus Aus 5 01:28:34 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:59:16 100
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:17:36 82
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:17:44 81
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:28:42 79
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:47:56 75
6 1300 Paavo Rõigas 2 00:48:50 70
7 8622 Tõnu Illaru 2 00:49:01 67
8 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:11:22 56
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 2 00:58:30 64
2 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:13:36 55
3 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:14:25 54
4 73 Kalmer Keevend 2 01:17:41 51
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:27:36 80
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:04:02 59
3 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:08:34 57
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:14:42 53
5 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:16:06 52
6 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:18:02 50
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 02:00:42 47
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:33:33 25
N10
1 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:16:17 40
2 14468 Jasmiin Kraas 3 01:08:19 35
2 28290 Laura Pirnipuu 4 00:29:05 35
4 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:29:25 30
N12
1 16213 Gerda Kivil 3 00:39:39 55
2 26231 Adeliine Lail 4 00:39:06 25
N16
1 17827 Kätlin Kukk 3 00:53:11 42
2 15074 Johanna Nurk 3 00:53:24 41
3 22023 Eva Laaring 3 01:01:02 38
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 3 00:35:24 60
2 25711 Birgit Kasela 3 00:42:13 47
3 25712 Britta Kasela 3 00:42:22 45
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:29:59 95
2 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:46:01 87
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:07:38 65
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:14:42 100
2 2670 Heleri Kivil 2 00:51:49 80
3 20292 Ieva Godina 2 00:56:11 75
4 1866 Terje Vilberg 2 01:01:52 67
5 4345 Anneli Nõmm 3 00:42:02 50
6 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 01:02:36 37
7 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:33:34 27
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:33:41 90
2 785 Margit Blehner 2 01:00:30 70
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:09:40 64
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:14:48 63
5 24298 Helve Kansi 2 01:28:02 62
6 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:35:48 61
7 3715 Ilvi Vare 3 00:56:19 40
8 846 Marge Käsper 4 00:42:37 24
9 8800 Eda Keller 5 01:13:52 10
N55
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:37:13 60
2 8623 Sinikka Illaru 3 00:45:26 44
3 8401 Ilme Roosi 3 00:46:19 43
4 7138 Anu Pallon 3 01:00:59 39
5 69 Lea Tusis 3 01:07:58 36
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 3 01:09:02 34
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:46:51 59
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:34:38 33
VV
1 30373 Helen Erastus 5 01:18:20 40
                + 30374 Katrin Pulk 5 01:18:20
                + 30375 Piia Liiber 5 01:18:20
                + 30376 Kati Krabi 5 01:18:20