Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
15. Piirumi
19.07.2018
Rajameister: Kristin Viikmaa
Rajad: I - 8,5km 19KP;
II - 6,6km 15KP;
III - 4,1km 11KP;
IV - 2,3km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 88
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:52:26 35
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 01:22:32 30
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 3 00:48:49 45
2 25456 Siim Paeveer 5 01:17:05 10
M14
1 17585 Renno Merenäkk 3 00:50:07 44
2 22009 Henri Pärn 4 00:19:59 40
M21
1 12590 Reimo Liiv 1 00:58:45 95
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:11:27 84
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:12:57 81
4 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:14:12 79
5 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:26:46 77
6 25589 Argo Paavel 1 02:01:00 70
7 6025 Kevin Lepp 3 00:36:18 60
8 19719 Hannes Poolamets 5 01:05:04 10
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:59:13 90
2 10226 Meelis Merenäkk 1 01:05:47 87
3 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:08:39 85
4 14386 Jaanus Aus 2 00:57:12 80
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:26:33 78
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:39:46 73
7 2511 Tanel Vainura 2 01:01:42 70
8 25891 Veiko Kanistik 3 00:44:09 55
9 19172 Toomas Tammer 3 00:54:56 43
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:58:01 100
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:12:10 82
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:14:07 80
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:32:14 76
5 5564 Peeter Võrk 2 00:58:25 75
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:37:56 74
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:42:15 72
8 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 02:00:41 71
9 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:23:36 63
10 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:32:21 60
11 27262 Raul Espenberg 5 01:36:18 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:11:49 83
2 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:18:12 65
3 73 Kalmer Keevend 2 01:25:34 61
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:38:58 58
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:42:32 57
6 1172 Jüri Merirand 3 00:45:57 50
7 13023 Jari Vahvelainen 3 00:48:06 47
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:34:37 75
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:11:32 67
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:19:47 64
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:25:23 62
5 227 Jaan Miljan 3 01:04:52 42
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:36:09 59
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:11:41 41
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 5 00:11:10 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 5 00:11:40 10
N10
1 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:28:35 40
2 25614 Railis Merenäkk 4 00:34:10 35
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:41:09 27
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 4 00:52:36 25
5 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson 4 00:54:14 24
6 16030 Indra Johanson 4 01:16:45 21
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:40:49 30
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:46:28 62
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 01:08:34 75
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:31:01 90
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:18:21 70
3 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:42:27 63
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:48:41 55
5 23183 Katrin Pabbo 5 00:57:52 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:16:42 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:29:49 95
3 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:43:56 60
4 4748 Kristina Vesilind 3 00:55:05 50
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 01:12:14 42
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:38:57 87
2 785 Margit Blehner 2 01:01:15 80
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:24:16 67
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:24:34 65
N55
1 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:32:41 64
2 431 Saima Rand 2 01:49:57 61
3 69 Lea Tusis 3 01:02:45 47
4 24004 Tiina Rillo 3 01:11:22 43
5 27636 Katrin Priks 5 01:46:18 10
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:03:36 45
2 507 Viive Sisask 3 01:08:06 44
3 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:54:42 22
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:52:21 60
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:30:56 41
N8
1 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson 4 00:54:21 23
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 5 00:10:42 10
VV
1 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:52:29 20
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:18:02 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:18:02