Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
14. Raeküla
12.07.2018
Rajameister: Jüri Leesmäe
Rajad: I - 9,4km 25KP;
II - 6,6km 16KP;
III - 3,9km 11KP;
IV - 2,5km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 88
M10
1 28286 Lukas Vaher 4 01:09:29 27
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 01:12:01 25
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:12:24 70
M14
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 4 00:30:19 40
2 20291 Gustavs Godins 4 00:40:00 35
3 22009 Henri Pärn 5 01:10:09 10
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 01:39:04 61
M18
1 16214 Rasmus Kruusa 1 01:42:50 80
2 21040 Herman Pärn 3 00:39:46 55
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:17:50 95
2 4286 Veiko Vinkel 1 01:22:20 90
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:30:00 82
4 17170 Romet Sutt 1 01:56:54 77
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 02:01:43 75
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:25:15 64
7 8392 Henry Olde 3 00:47:48 50
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:23:31 85
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:24:47 84
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:26:34 83
4 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:34:40 81
5 25298 Tarmo Maiste 1 01:50:18 79
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:58:15 76
7 7393 Raivo Aru 1 02:15:16 72
8 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar 2 01:16:32 65
9 25891 Veiko Kanistik 3 00:57:20 47
10 14386 Jaanus Aus 5 01:13:26 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:15:08 100
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:22:30 87
3 7149 Johan Alenius 2 00:57:39 80
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:55:29 78
5 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:06:06 75
6 12594 Dag Kivila 1 02:03:55 73
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 02:15:34 71
8 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 02:17:27 70
9 2259 Toomas Teekel 2 01:13:13 67
10 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:33:14 63
11 8521 Arnold Kristjuhan 3 00:38:30 60
12 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:47:38 59
13 14351 Kauri Põldaru 3 01:16:56 44
M55
1 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:41:29 60
2 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:48:35 58
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 5 01:40:58 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 02:03:34 74
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:37:39 62
M75
1 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:04:52 45
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:50:35 30
N10
1 23168 Anna Godina 4 00:38:55 40
2 24963 Getter Möldre 5 00:29:01 10
2 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:29:10 10
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 3 00:42:22 60
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:43:51 95
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:53:03 90
3 26098 Erika Uotila 2 01:05:21 80
4 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:33:11 65
5 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar 2 01:45:33 63
6 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:48:33 59
7 13032 Karin Leetsar 3 01:17:41 45
8 23183 Katrin Pabbo 5 01:06:27 10
8 4198 Triinu Rooni 5 01:09:50 10
8 27792 Aivi Kukk 5 02:01:33 10
8 27791 Krislyn Kokk 5 02:01:35 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:34:56 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 2 01:10:22 75
3 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:46:03 55
4 25616 Karin Pai 3 01:00:04 50
5 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:50:26 35
6 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:39:45 10
N45
1 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:23:32 70
2 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:28:11 67
3 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 01:53:04 58
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 02:00:28 57
5 22010 Kaire Leetsar 3 01:17:45 44
6 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:39:45 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 02:07:55 87
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:44:41 64
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:46:50 62
4 27636 Katrin Priks 2 01:47:07 61
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 02:06:18 56
2 507 Viive Sisask 3 01:03:44 47
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:24:15 43
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:47:50 60
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:37:31 42
VV
1 849 Gunnar Proover 5 00:55:58 40
                + 19174 Gregor Proover 5 00:55:58
                + 19175 Jaan Proover 5 00:55:58
                + 20593 Joonatan Proover 5 00:55:58
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:20:55 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:20:55