Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
13. Uulu
05.07.2018
Rajameister: Henry Olde
Rajad: I - 8,1km 20KP;
II - 6,2km 17KP;
III - 3,3km 9KP;
IV - 2km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 86
M10
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:43:45 35
2 25858 Andreas Aus 4 01:06:22 30
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:02:19 63
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:50:15 50
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:51:40 80
2 28285 Ranno Sutt 2 01:19:16 59
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:59:10 90
2 4286 Veiko Vinkel 1 00:59:39 87
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:09:29 81
4 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:20:24 75
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:21:31 73
6 11535 Ivar Janson 1 01:23:26 72
7 17170 Romet Sutt 1 01:24:47 70
8 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:05:38 62
9 8741 Tanis Kulp 3 01:10:44 44
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:45:09 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:00:41 85
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:02:57 84
4 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:10:45 80
5 17344 Rene Bernard 1 01:10:47 79
6 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:11:00 78
7 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:13:18 77
8 2511 Tanel Vainura 2 00:55:56 70
9 28283 Ville Rahkonen 2 01:01:36 64
10 28284 Karel Tölp 3 00:48:53 55
11 27804 Aimar Jaakson 3 00:52:10 47
12 25891 Veiko Kanistik 5 01:26:25 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:56:59 95
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:09:00 82
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:15:28 76
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:20:57 74
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:35:34 69
6 1869 Edmond Penu 2 01:00:34 65
7 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:12:31 60
7 4248 Janek Pinta 3 00:32:54 60
9 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:21:47 57
26934 Jussi Mäkelä 2 DQ 0
M55
1 558 Väino Tuisk 1 01:07:37 83
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 2 00:55:35 75
3 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 02:05:31 68
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:08:07 61
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:24:22 71
2 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:59:51 67
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:20:48 58
M75
1 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 00:54:57 45
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:32:31 40
N10
1 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:23:52 40
2 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson 4 00:39:11 30
3 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:23:25 10
N14
26933 Venla Mäkelä 2 DQ 0
N16
1 26932 Aino Mäkelä 2 00:49:58 80
2 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:31:53 60
3 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 3 01:04:51 50
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 00:58:34 75
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:07:32 95
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:17:44 87
3 27260 Katrin Pint 1 02:05:29 85
4 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:23:33 62
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:06:01 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:11:12 90
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 01:19:49 63
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:30:02 61
5 24499 Elina Leiner 3 00:48:23 60
6 2910 Kätrin Uibo 5 00:49:58 10
6 27484 Kristi Kert 5 01:05:28 10
6 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:35:51 10
N45
1 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:01:44 70
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:16:08 67
3 712 Eva Rönkö 2 01:17:16 65
4 28282 Jaana Tissari 2 01:19:41 64
5 2248 Ruth Aarma 2 02:17:13 55
6 30187 Ester Marjapuu 3 01:20:20 45
7 9211 Ilona Poljakova 5 00:50:29 10
7 6542 Ülle Teekel 5 01:38:12 10
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:35:51 10
N55
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:37:11 58
2 27636 Katrin Priks 2 01:57:54 56
3 27264 Tiina Markus 5 02:35:51 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:37:51 57
2 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:52:54 55
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:17:59 47
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:36:43 59
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:38:25 44
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:30:49 35
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:28:18 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:28:18