Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
12. Tõstamaa
28.06.2018
Rajameister: Mihkel Kalmaru
Rajad: I - 5,3km 16KP;
II - 4,1km 12KP;
III - 3km 10KP;
IV - 1,8km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 62
M10
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:28:33 35
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:50:53 80
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:43:41 60
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:51:56 87
2 7328 Ergo Enn 1 01:37:01 72
3 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:37:20 71
4 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:08:48 70
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:32:43 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:49:45 90
3 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:02:31 79
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:27:12 73
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:46:11 95
2 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:57:59 83
3 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:58:12 82
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:59:23 81
5 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:00:52 80
6 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:04:27 78
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:18:09 76
8 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:18:22 75
9 21731 Alari Uusna 1 01:25:27 74
10 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:40:12 70
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:57:21 85
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:57:40 84
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:05:15 77
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:56:28 75
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 01:44:00 69
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:00:02 55
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:21:34 40
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:31:51 30
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:32:23 27
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:31:16 35
2 24440 Emmeliine Orav 4 00:55:04 30
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:55:16 70
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 1 01:33:08 83
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:58:31 95
2 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:14:56 85
3 23183 Katrin Pabbo 1 01:57:42 81
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:54:07 75
5 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:06:46 64
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:57:04 100
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:20:40 61
3 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:57:28 60
4 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:36:52 10
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:04:58 90
2 15230 Silvi Pool 1 01:18:51 84
3 785 Margit Blehner 2 00:40:36 80
4 6111 Esta Tamm 2 01:10:47 63
5 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 01:26:23 50
6 18102 Marje Orav 3 01:29:23 45
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:36:47 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:12:24 87
2 27636 Katrin Priks 2 00:57:17 65
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:18:51 62
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 02:19:57 80
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:57:01 67
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:58:40 55
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:46:52 82
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 02:26:54 60
N8
1 24441 Melinda Orav 3 01:29:20 47
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:30:55 40
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:30:11 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:30:11