Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
10. Pärnu-Jaagupi
14.06.2018
Rajameister: Priit Talu
Rajad: I - 5km 23KP;
II - 3,9km 17KP;
III - 2,9km 14KP;
IV - 1,6km 9KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 91
M10
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:31:30 40
2 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 4 00:42:34 30
3 25858 Andreas Aus 5 01:03:56 10
3 25881 Jan Paeveer 5 01:06:03 10
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:47:11 80
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:56:12 67
3 19168 Olavi Lumberg 5 00:17:15 10
3 25456 Siim Paeveer 5 01:08:39 10
3 28279 Markus Mägi 5 01:08:42 10
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:52:56 55
2 25461 Kaspar Aus 3 01:02:12 50
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 5 00:49:43 10
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 01:06:01 63
M18
21040 Herman Pärn 2 DQ 0
M21
1 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:50:05 83
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:53:06 78
3 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:54:50 76
4 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:57:41 74
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:59:21 73
6 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:01:46 72
7 7328 Ergo Enn 1 01:13:12 63
8 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:19:18 62
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:40:45 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:43:36 95
3 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:46:23 87
4 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:57:39 75
5 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:12:15 64
6 28281 Ago Leps 5 00:38:12 10
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:48:48 85
2 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:48:55 84
3 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 00:50:24 82
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:51:28 81
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:51:38 80
6 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:54:17 77
7 1869 Edmond Penu 1 01:02:10 71
8 21731 Alari Uusna 1 01:04:37 68
9 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:05:06 66
10 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:08:08 65
11 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:18:07 62
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:45:49 90
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:52:36 79
3 73 Kalmer Keevend 1 01:04:04 69
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 01:23:34 61
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 01:31:51 60
M65
1 835 Paul Aug 2 00:55:17 75
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:03:32 70
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:56:00 70
4 932 Mati Pilt 1 01:04:48 67
5 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:57:15 65
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 01:03:09 64
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 00:45:43 60
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 02:18:59 59
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:39:40 35
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:45:14 27
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:45:18 25
N10
1 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:21:35 40
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:44:28 30
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 5 00:40:24 10
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 1 01:29:12 78
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 01:18:03 81
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:56:35 87
2 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:03:16 84
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:54:36 80
4 27260 Katrin Pint 1 01:31:41 77
5 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:18:26 64
6 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 5 00:35:54 10
23183 Katrin Pabbo 5 DQ 0
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:56:24 90
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:09:02 67
3 24499 Elina Leiner 5 00:54:11 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:52:31 100
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:54:09 95
3 15230 Silvi Pool 1 01:06:59 83
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 01:17:43 82
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:27:47 79
6 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:30:21 63
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:59:55 85
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 00:57:44 75
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:16:19 65
4 20598 Urve Kibur 5 00:47:09 10
4 27636 Katrin Priks 5 01:23:21 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:37:27 76
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:03:27 70
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:43:41 60
4 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:41:30 35
5 5524 Sirje Vilbaste 5 00:54:23 10
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:27:46 80
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:45:56 55
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:44:29 27
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:44:13 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:44:13