Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
8. Jõulumäe
31.05.2018
Rajameister: Peep Elmeste
Rajad: I - minkm 21KP;
II - minkm 18KP;
III - minkm 12KP;
IV - minkm 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 96
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 01:02:25 25
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:20:12 63
28277 Jaan Joosep Raavik 3 DQ 0
M14
1 17149 Hardi Vask 3 00:38:20 60
2 25461 Kaspar Aus 3 01:12:50 55
3 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 4 00:27:47 40
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 01:18:28 64
M21
1 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 01:07:59 84
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:11:41 81
3 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:17:50 77
4 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:19:04 75
5 8741 Tanis Kulp 1 01:50:21 69
6 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:51:49 68
28270 Ats Raberits 3 DQ 0
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:48:27 100
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:55:02 95
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:56:30 90
4 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:59:43 87
5 3188 Erik Leiger 1 01:26:45 71
6 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 2 01:25:15 61
7 7393 Raivo Aru 2 01:29:48 59
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:00:52 85
2 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 01:08:40 83
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:09:15 82
4 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:12:08 80
4 2259 Toomas Teekel 2 01:02:20 80
6 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:12:52 79
7 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:13:54 78
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:23:56 73
9 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:27:24 70
9 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:11:09 70
11 14945 Rene Käsik 1 01:56:42 67
12 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 02:00:11 66
13 1869 Edmond Penu 2 01:16:36 65
14 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:49:20 55
15 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:53:10 54
16 21731 Alari Uusna 3 01:19:32 50
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:18:32 76
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:19:57 74
3 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:26:13 60
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:34:48 57
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:39:31 56
M65
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:04:55 75
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:26:27 72
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:13:20 67
4 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:24:11 62
5 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:30:36 58
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 02:41:57 53
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:27:09 47
3 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:27:38 45
4 125 Karl Valgepea 4 00:47:33 27
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:45:52 35
2 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:47:08 30
N10
1 27267 Laura Puu 3 01:11:40 38
2 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:29:25 35
3 24498 Paula Tammi 5 00:28:39 10
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:16:17 40
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:41:14 63
2 13461 Triinu Tamm 3 01:08:25 41
3 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 4 00:36:15 30
26682 Riia Orgmets 2 DQ 0
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 01:02:25 80
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:23:04 95
2 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:39:25 64
3 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 3 00:50:57 47
4 29510 Airika Lainoja 3 01:11:24 39
5 23183 Katrin Pabbo 4 01:01:25 24
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:13:03 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:23:50 90
3 22796 Viiu Juurik 1 01:56:38 84
4 4345 Anneli Nõmm 3 00:42:22 50
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 01:18:59 35
6 24496 Karmen Vesselov 4 00:51:47 25
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:35:55 87
2 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:17:34 75
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:20:19 70
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:28:34 67
5 970 Rita Ojala 2 01:28:56 65
6 2137 Merje Hansen 3 00:37:00 55
7 6542 Ülle Teekel 3 00:55:09 45
8 18102 Marje Orav 3 01:30:01 34
9 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 01:30:20 33
10 23173 Anu Talu 4 01:32:16 23
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:37:32 85
2 431 Saima Rand 2 02:02:29 62
3 22797 Eha Lehtoja 3 01:03:55 43
4 7138 Anu Pallon 3 01:05:41 42
N65
1 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:56:18 44
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:12:00 37
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:17:40 36
4 1784 Tiina Loide 3 01:35:25 32
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 3 01:08:27 40
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:35:33 60
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:46:57 27
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:32:04 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:32:04