Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
7. Kilingi-Nõmme
24.05.2018
Rajameister: Ville Vinkel, Kaire Vinkel
Rajad: I - 7,5km 17KP;
II - 5,5km 11KP;
III - 3,3km 8KP;
IV - 1,2km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 89
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 01:32:09 44
2 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 4 00:17:37 25
3 26926 Oliver Viitmaa 4 00:23:47 22
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 01:00:06 65
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:06:09 61
3 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 00:09:39 30
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 3 01:16:56 50
2 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 4 00:08:25 40
M16
1 15229 Raul Viitmaa 2 00:55:55 80
2 17166 Toomas Meier 1 01:38:08 72
M18
1 24965 Marcus Kangur 3 01:20:03 47
2 24964 Keimo Reimets 3 01:21:24 45
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:59:46 87
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:12:47 80
3 13765 Veiko Lille 2 00:56:20 75
4 10460 Rein Link 1 01:34:52 73
5 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 1 02:01:59 71
6 28270 Ats Raberits 2 01:27:58 55
7 28269 Martin Sempelson 2 01:49:51 54
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:54:24 95
2 25891 Veiko Kanistik 5 01:08:32 10
M45
1 1639 Alar Viitmaa 1 00:47:38 100
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:57:53 90
3 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:06:45 84
4 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 01:08:46 83
5 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:11:18 81
6 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:13:40 79
7 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:16:38 78
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:20:21 77
9 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:24:27 75
10 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:24:49 74
11 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:58:22 70
12 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:27:07 56
13 28276 Tarmo Teearu 3 01:43:16 43
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:00:50 85
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:11:09 82
3 1172 Jüri Merirand 2 01:00:41 64
4 4762 Ain Kartau 2 01:18:42 59
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:19:08 58
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:23:03 76
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:58:59 67
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:02:57 63
4 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:03:19 62
5 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:15:06 60
5 84 Elmo Pärna 3 00:49:55 60
7 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:19:40 57
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 02:49:56 70
2 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:51:59 55
M8
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:09:19 35
2 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:12:32 27
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:18:52 24
4 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:19:20 23
N10
1 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:07:10 40
2 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:10:06 30
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:23:29 22
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:41:46 55
2 28275 Kadi-Liis Kangur 3 02:09:42 42
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:32:22 64
2 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:40:25 60
3 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 3 00:59:37 50
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:15:34 90
2 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 01:01:52 80
3 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 2 01:02:39 75
4 19559 Ave Vainu 3 01:42:43 45
5 27791 Krislyn Kokk 5 01:19:14 10
5 27792 Aivi Kukk 5 01:19:35 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:09:21 95
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 02:14:51 83
3 19182 Eda Pipar 3 02:08:47 43
4 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:09:21 35
5 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:12:41 25
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:07:36 100
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:19:41 87
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:39:13 84
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:18:27 70
5 24298 Helve Kansi 2 01:46:23 62
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:28:04 85
2 27636 Katrin Priks 2 01:28:42 67
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:52:17 60
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:37:20 63
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:48:49 61
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:35:01 47
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:31:42 65
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:05:18 44
N8
1 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu 4 00:11:33 27
2 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:15:27 24
3 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:17:52 23
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:52:35 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:52:35