Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
6. Raeküla
17.05.2018
Rajameister: Toomas Teekel, Merike Haugas
Rajad: I - 7,9km 21KP;
II - 6km 14KP;
III - 3km 8KP;
IV - 1,7km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 131
M10
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:01:52 42
2 25858 Andreas Aus 3 01:06:59 41
3 29360 Johanna Merila 3 01:39:25 40
4 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:26:38 30
5 28274 Romek Viotti 5 00:42:08 10
5 27650 Randar Kannistu 5 00:42:57 10
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 01:04:55 62
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:09:49 57
3 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 5 00:31:45 10
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:35:16 60
2 17149 Hardi Vask 3 00:44:19 50
3 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 3 00:57:14 44
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:59:12 65
2 17166 Toomas Meier 3 00:58:31 43
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:14:15 82
2 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:17:17 79
3 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:21:38 77
4 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 01:34:31 72
5 13765 Veiko Lille 4 00:57:21 25
6 28270 Ats Raberits 5 00:51:44 10
6 28269 Martin Sempelson 5 00:52:08 10
8741 Tanis Kulp 1 DQ 0
M35
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:05:50 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:06:03 95
3 888 Tiit Poopuu 1 01:08:08 85
4 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:16:19 80
5 3188 Erik Leiger 1 01:37:09 70
5 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 2 00:58:14 70
7 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:51:21 66
8 2828 Marek Nõmm 2 01:08:36 58
24515 Marno Maasikas 2 DQ 0
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:06:08 90
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:06:53 87
3 288 Erik Keerberg 1 01:12:31 83
4 28257 Olegs Garais 1 01:15:27 81
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:19:15 78
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:25:11 76
7 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 01:25:40 75
7 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:58:12 75
9 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:25:57 74
10 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:26:31 73
11 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:34:49 71
12 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:49:27 68
13 21731 Alari Uusna 1 01:49:52 67
14 14945 Rene Käsik 1 02:12:17 65
15 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:29:24 51
16 14351 Kauri Põldaru 3 00:51:08 45
17 12601 Marek Leiner 5 01:26:52 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:12:09 84
2 73 Kalmer Keevend 2 01:06:02 61
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:06:14 60
4 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:07:00 59
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:23:23 53
6 3259 Väino Kundla 2 01:24:07 52
M65
1 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:56:07 80
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:48:49 69
3 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:59:04 67
4 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:03:36 64
5 28272 Ossi Lakkala 2 01:04:12 63
6 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:12:53 56
7 15231 Martti Santajoki 2 01:14:55 55
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:40:28 55
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:21:17 54
3 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 00:46:46 47
M8
1 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 00:17:11 40
2 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:23:18 35
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:32:52 27
4 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 01:01:55 24
5 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 01:02:30 23
6 21049 Martin Kuuskmann 5 00:21:56 10
6 21050 Mihkel Kuuskmann 5 00:36:13 10
N10
1 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar 3 00:33:28 60
2 29358 Anete Kiviselg 3 01:31:47 38
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:32:24 30
4 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:20:39 10
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:36:01 50
N14
1 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel 4 00:22:00 40
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:32:39 59
2 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:36:11 47
3 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 3 00:43:38 44
4 13461 Triinu Tamm 3 00:47:55 42
5 26850 Marita Kadarik 5 00:58:42 10
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 00:58:40 80
2 26613 Alis-Angela Kuusk 5 00:58:49 10
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:23:50 90
2 17165 Maia Penu 2 01:02:32 70
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 01:08:49 65
4 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:23:18 63
5 24574 Kadri Küttis 2 01:23:30 62
6 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 5 00:52:19 10
27791 Krislyn Kokk 5 DQ 0
27792 Aivi Kukk 5 DQ 0
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:16:22 95
2 22796 Viiu Juurik 1 02:12:16 83
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 00:34:47 55
4 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:23:24 35
5 28273 Jaana Kannistu 5 00:42:43 10
5 4345 Anneli Nõmm 5 01:06:29 10
25882 Eva Paeveer 3 DQ 0
28271 Kadri Karjus 3 DQ 0
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:15:55 100
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:43:20 87
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:54:25 85
4 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:01:02 75
5 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 01:07:44 67
6 970 Rita Ojala 2 01:34:03 57
7 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:58:43 54
8 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:39:08 45
9 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 01:25:12 39
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:58:06 84
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 01:09:31 64
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:40:21 56
4 27636 Katrin Priks 2 01:55:01 55
5 7138 Anu Pallon 3 00:48:17 41
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:27:51 61
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:29:54 60
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:45:08 43
4 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:51:51 40
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:33:42 58
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 02:38:11 53
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:33:42 27
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:57:57 25
3 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu 5 00:24:57 10
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:52:05 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:52:05
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:52:05
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:52:05
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:52:05
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:59:07 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:59:07
3 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe 5 00:28:56 10