Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
4. Valgerand
03.05.2018
Rajameister: Sander Blehner, Margit Blehner
Rajad: I - 5km 19KP;
II - 4,1km 16KP;
III - 2,3km 14KP;
IV - 0,8km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 101
M10
1 27650 Randar Kannistu 3 00:50:53 47
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:06:32 35
3 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:08:00 24
4 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:10:02 23
5 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 4 00:10:04 22
M12
1 18092 Tristan Erm 2 00:29:24 80
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:37:00 75
3 10858 Markus Kaljur 3 00:28:14 55
4 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 00:07:19 27
M14
1 10421 Ott Nõmm 2 00:39:56 70
2 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 3 00:21:52 60
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 00:47:28 50
4 22009 Henri Pärn 5 00:25:01 10
4 17149 Hardi Vask 5 00:55:52 10
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:32:27 85
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:40:31 75
3 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:44:07 72
4 16023 Taavi Tammik 5 00:40:54 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:24:28 100
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:30:52 90
3 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:31:40 87
4 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:32:32 84
5 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:34:37 82
6 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 1 00:40:01 76
7 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:43:57 73
8 1368 Aarne Tiit 1 00:48:01 65
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:53:09 61
10 9194 Mait Alanurm 5 00:41:20 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:30:28 95
2 28257 Olegs Garais 1 00:34:10 83
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:34:46 81
4 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:37:18 79
5 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:37:40 78
6 1869 Edmond Penu 1 00:40:44 74
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:44:27 71
8 21731 Alari Uusna 1 00:46:04 68
9 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:47:10 66
10 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:48:27 64
11 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:52:13 63
12 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:52:14 62
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:35:58 80
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:37:43 77
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:46:15 67
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 01:06:17 57
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:44:27 71
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:45:28 69
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 01:02:36 58
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 00:59:57 60
2 435 Heino Peeterson 1 01:02:33 59
M8
1 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 00:06:05 40
2 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:06:47 30
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:07:25 25
4 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:14:42 21
5 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:17:57 20
6 28259 Sten Tammer 4 00:18:57 19
N10
1 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:34:22 47
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:06:49 35
3 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:07:00 30
4 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar 4 00:07:26 27
5 27267 Laura Puu 4 00:10:19 24
N12
1 18091 Mia Elise Erm 2 00:35:46 80
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:25:29 50
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 1 00:59:40 81
2 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 2 00:52:30 75
3 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:22:55 60
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:36:38 95
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:41:28 90
2 27260 Katrin Pint 1 01:06:37 78
3 27792 Aivi Kukk 2 01:05:41 67
4 27791 Krislyn Kokk 2 01:05:43 65
5 24966 Anu Salujärv 2 01:14:21 63
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:24:27 55
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:34:00 100
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:49:54 83
3 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:06:48 40
4 2924 Merike Haugas 4 00:18:58 22
5 24499 Elina Leiner 5 01:02:36 10
5 25875 Aire Arge 5 01:40:14 10
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:47:20 87
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:49:29 84
3 15230 Silvi Pool 1 00:54:59 82
4 23173 Anu Talu 5 00:29:09 10
4 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 01:40:12 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:48:26 85
2 431 Saima Rand 2 01:01:21 70
3 20598 Urve Kibur 3 00:46:35 45
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:00:39 80
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:06:16 64
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:51:24 44
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:03:13 79
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:27:25 62
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:10:14 25
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:14:35 23
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:13:58 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:13:58
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:13:58
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:13:58
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:13:58
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:01:30 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:01:30
3 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe 5 00:09:05 10