Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
1. Rannapark
12.04.2018
Rajameister: Ilme Palu, Ilmi Nael
Rajad: I - 4,9km 21KP;
II - 3,8km 15KP;
III - 2,6km 12KP;
IV - 1,3km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 130
M10
1 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:09:57 35
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:19:38 24
M12
1 18092 Tristan Erm 2 00:23:18 80
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:33:08 65
3 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 3 00:29:57 50
4 14362 Enriko Penu 4 00:10:33 30
5 22776 Juss Leiner 5 00:29:29 10
M14
1 10421 Ott Nõmm 1 00:38:20 72
2 17149 Hardi Vask 2 00:34:34 63
3 25876 Markus Kaupmee 2 00:44:27 60
3 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:18:03 60
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:28:00 70
M18
1 21040 Herman Pärn 2 00:25:57 75
2 27635 Urmas Rist 3 00:28:19 55
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:27:15 95
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:29:38 84
3 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 00:30:58 81
4 7326 Keiro Kukk 1 00:34:35 77
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:34:46 76
6 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:35:26 74
7 6024 Peeter Hansen 2 00:31:02 67
8 27634 Reimo Läänesaar 1 00:47:22 61
9 27633 Tanel Soosalu 1 00:50:59 58
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:26:05 100
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:28:56 87
3 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:29:30 85
4 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:29:47 83
5 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:31:57 80
6 2874 Marko Tammsaar 1 00:45:02 64
7 17381 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane 1 00:57:59 55
8 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar 5 00:34:23 10
8 27649 Raivo Sormunen 5 00:52:47 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:28:32 90
2 5699 Tiit Pekk 1 00:29:49 82
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:33:44 79
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:35:07 75
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:35:53 73
6 1869 Edmond Penu 1 00:39:10 71
7 28257 Olegs Garais 1 00:39:23 70
8 2259 Toomas Teekel 1 00:42:09 68
9 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:42:26 67
10 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:44:49 65
11 21731 Alari Uusna 1 00:45:47 63
12 27262 Raul Espenberg 2 00:36:26 62
13 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:47:25 60
14 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:56:13 57
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:34:01 78
2 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:46:17 62
3 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 00:50:32 59
4 13027 Algis Vaidila 1 00:59:30 54
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:40:57 69
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:43:03 66
3 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:34:16 64
4 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:44:00 61
5 3277 Rein Hanstein 5 00:25:19 10
5 562 Kalev Hunt 5 00:29:11 10
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:46:41 59
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 2 00:55:48 58
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 00:57:44 56
125 Karl Valgepea 3 DQ 0
M8
1 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 00:09:03 40
2 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:11:34 27
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:14:26 25
4 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:23:18 23
5 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:23:55 22
N10
1 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar 4 00:09:42 40
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:12:16 30
3 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:12:42 10
N12
1 18091 Mia Elise Erm 2 00:29:42 80
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:28:17 50
3 19570 Meribel Penu 4 00:16:32 24
4 19571 Helen Todi 4 00:16:33 23
N14
1 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel 5 00:18:34 10
N16
1 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 2 00:33:47 75
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:35:25 95
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:39:07 85
2 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 1 00:39:57 83
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 1 00:41:06 82
4 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar 1 00:42:34 81
5 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 00:44:39 79
6 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:46:46 77
7 26174 Laura Kruusmann 1 01:20:50 69
8 28374 Linda Kruusmann 1 01:20:51 68
9 24574 Kadri Küttis 2 00:39:02 64
10 27791 Krislyn Kokk 2 00:44:11 63
10 27792 Aivi Kukk 2 00:44:11 63
12 24971 Mailis Palusalu 5 05:50:42 10
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:34:28 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:36:56 90
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:43:22 80
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:46:58 76
5 4748 Kristina Vesilind 2 00:38:33 65
6 25877 Ave Paljasma 2 00:44:44 61
7 21044 Mariane Erm 3 00:20:08 60
8 7007 Kaisa Soondra 2 00:50:09 58
9 24499 Elina Leiner 3 00:27:52 55
10 28353 Laura Toomesoo 3 00:43:53 47
11 24496 Karmen Vesselov 3 00:44:17 45
12 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:11:34 35
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:38:59 87
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:39:29 84
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:45:05 78
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:48:39 75
5 15230 Silvi Pool 1 00:50:05 74
6 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:51:03 73
7 3715 Ilvi Vare 2 00:35:14 70
8 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 00:36:59 67
9 25859 Hele Truuman-Saare 2 00:55:10 56
9 27643 Tiina Velleste 2 00:55:10 56
11 7827 Kristi Jaansalu 2 01:24:57 53
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:57:19 71
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 00:58:15 70
3 431 Saima Rand 2 00:48:58 59
4 20598 Urve Kibur 4 00:12:35 27
5 8401 Ilme Roosi 5 00:34:55 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 00:55:18 72
2 507 Viive Sisask 2 00:48:22 60
3 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:51:05 57
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:14:30 54
N8
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:14:15 25
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:19:55 22
3 25862 Heili Tammekänd 5 00:52:35 10
3 25863 Liine Tammekänd 5 00:59:06 10
VV
1 27637 Kristian Kivisaar 5 00:17:29 20
                + 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe 5 00:17:29
2 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:18:02 30
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:18:02
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:18:02
3 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:17:05 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:17:05